From The Mana World
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| Displays either a warp tile (depending on the client settings). '''Does not display warp particles''' | | Displays either a warp tile (depending on the client settings). '''Does not display warp particles''' | ||
|- | |||
| 127 | |||
| Displays a transparent non-target-able npc | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:54, 26 March 2015
ID | Description |
---|---|
-1 | Used only for map-less (floating) npcs |
45 | Displays either a warp tile (depending on the client settings). Does not display warp particles |
127 | Displays a transparent non-target-able npc |