From The Mana World
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 127 | | 127 | ||
| Displays a transparent non-target-able npc | | Displays a transparent non-target-able npc | ||
|- | |||
| 400 | |||
| Displays a npc with no sprite | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:06, 26 March 2015
ID | Description |
---|---|
-1 | Used only for map-less (floating) npcs |
45 | Displays either a warp tile (depending on the client settings). Does not display warp particles |
127 | Displays a transparent non-target-able npc |
400 | Displays a npc with no sprite |