From The Mana World
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| Displays a warp tile (depending on the client settings). '''Does not display warp particles''' | | Displays a warp tile (depending on the client settings). '''Does not display warp particles''' | ||
|- | |||
| 722 | |||
| Displays a debug warp tile (used by @addwarp). '''Does not display warp particles''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 127 | | 127 |
Revision as of 17:29, 26 March 2015
ID | Description |
---|---|
-1 | Used only for map-less (floating) npcs |
45 | Displays a warp tile (depending on the client settings). Does not display warp particles |
722 | Displays a debug warp tile (used by @addwarp). Does not display warp particles |
127 | Displays a transparent non-target-able npc |
400 | Displays a transparent target-able npc |
32767 | NPCs with this ID exist only server-side and are not sent to the client |