m (Minor correction, this character is currently called "Log Head" in game.) |
(Update) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| Cactus Drink 3.5%<br> Cactus Potion 2.5%<br> OrangeCupcake 2%<br> Iron Ore 1.5%<br> Cherry Cake 1%<br> Sharp Knife 0.10% | | Cactus Drink 3.5%<br> Cactus Potion 2.5%<br> OrangeCupcake 2%<br> Iron Ore 1.5%<br> Cherry Cake 1%<br> Sharp Knife 0.10% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| Sea Slime | |||
| align="center" | 1033 | |||
| align="center" | 600 | |||
| align="center" | 3% | |||
| align="center" | 30-40 | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 9 | |||
| Apple 8%<br> Orange 8%<br> Bug Leg 5%<br> Candy 10%<br> Pearl 0.5%<br> Arrow 50%<br> Concentration Potion 1%<br> Bottle of Water 0.5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:LampSnake.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:LampSnake.png]] | ||
Line 298: | Line 308: | ||
| align="center" | 600 | | align="center" | 600 | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| | | Cotton Cloth 2%<br> Cotton Cloth 1%<br> Cotton Cloth 0.1%<br> Bottle Water 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:MountainSnake.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:MountainSnake.png]] |
Revision as of 18:08, 14 September 2008
This article contains information for players or people interested in playing The Mana World rEvolt. If you're interested for the Classic game, please go to the Classic portal.
This article is for reference purpose
The features described in this article are already implemented in the game. The article should describe how a certain aspect of the game currently works. You may of course edit this article to improve the description of the circumstances. Your opinions or improvement suggestions about the described aspects themself are of course appreciated, too. But please put these on the discussion page of this article to keep facts and fiction separated.
Page last generated on 2008-06-04
Warning: this reference might be out of date. The python program to autogenerate this page can be found on the discussion page.
Here you have a link to the most up to date monster database [1]
The monsters are sorted roughly by their fighting strength. That means hp*(atk1+atk2)