From The Mana World
m (Reverted edit of Robindranatt, changed back to last version by ElvenProgrammer) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Re-created page on Mon | '''Re-created page on Mon Dec 25 2005''' | ||
'''Warning:''' this reference might be out of date. The python program to autogenerate this page can be found on the discussion page. | '''Warning:''' this reference might be out of date. The python program to autogenerate this page can be found on the discussion page. | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| Apple 7.5%<br>Casino Coins 5%<br>Cactus Potion 2%<br>Sharp knife 1.9%<br>Cake 1%<br>Cactus Drink 1%<br>Dagger 1%<br>Coins Bag 0.10% | | Apple 7.5%<br>Casino Coins 5%<br>Cactus Potion 2%<br>Sharp knife 1.9%<br>Cake 1%<br>Cactus Drink 1%<br>Dagger 1%<br>Coins Bag 0.10% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| RudolphSlime | |||
| align="center" | 1016 | |||
| align="center" | 250 | |||
| align="center" | 18-30 | |||
| align="center" | 30 | |||
| Decor Candy Cane 8%<br>Candy 6%<br>Candy Cane 5%<br>Chocolate Bar 3%<br>Xmas Cake 2%<br>Purple present 2%<br>Yellow present 0.10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | http://img221.echo.cx/img221/5411/yellowslime6pa.gif | | align="center" | http://img221.echo.cx/img221/5411/yellowslime6pa.gif | ||
Line 86: | Line 94: | ||
| align="center" | 200 | | align="center" | 200 | ||
| Bug leg 8%<br>Leather Shirt 1.5%<br>Chocolate Bar 1% | | Bug leg 8%<br>Leather Shirt 1.5%<br>Chocolate Bar 1% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| SantaSlime | |||
| align="center" | 1015 | |||
| align="center" | 2500 | |||
| align="center" | 60-100 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| Ginger Bread Man 8%<br>Cake 7%<br>Candy Cane 6%<br>Cherry cake 5%<br>Milk 4%<br>Green present 0.10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | http://img305.imageshack.us/img305/8467/spider4xg.gif | | align="center" | http://img305.imageshack.us/img305/8467/spider4xg.gif | ||
Line 93: | Line 109: | ||
| align="center" | 80-150 | | align="center" | 80-150 | ||
| align="center" | 230 | | align="center" | 230 | ||
| Treasure key 5%<br>Apple 1% | | Apple 1%<br>Treasure key 0.05% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| SleepFlower | |||
| align="center" | 1014 | |||
| align="center" | 4000 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 260 | |||
| Petal 5%<br>Coins Bag 4%<br>Apple 1%<br>Arrow 1%<br>Empty Bottle 0.05% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | http://img219.echo.cx/img219/4030/monster82xf.gif | | align="center" | http://img219.echo.cx/img219/4030/monster82xf.gif | ||
Line 102: | Line 126: | ||
| align="center" | 400 | | align="center" | 400 | ||
| Fancy Hat 3% | | Fancy Hat 3% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| EvilMushroom | |||
| align="center" | 1013 | |||
| align="center" | 4000 | |||
| align="center" | 100-400 | |||
| align="center" | 420 | |||
| Apple 5%<br>SmallMushroom 5%<br>Orange Cupcake 1%<br>Empty Bottle 0.05% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:54, 26 December 2005
Re-created page on Mon Dec 25 2005
Warning: this reference might be out of date. The python program to autogenerate this page can be found on the discussion page.
Here you have a link to the most up to date monster database mob_db.txt
Image | Name | ID | HP | Attack | Exp. Points | Dropped Items |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
http://img74.echo.cx/img74/4223/maggot2qf.gif | Maggot | 1002 | 45 | 7-10 | 3 | Maggot Slime 8% Bug leg 4% Cactus Drink 1.5% Roasted Maggot 1.5% Dagger 0.70% Sharp knife 0.01% |
http://img221.echo.cx/img221/5295/monster91hy.gif | Fire Goblin | 1011 | 50 | 7-10 | 3 | Maggot Slime 8% Bug leg 8% Cactus Drink 1.5% Cactus Potion 1.5% Dagger 0.70% Sharp knife 0.01% |
http://img72.echo.cx/img72/3383/scorpion3wa.gif | Scorpion | 1003 | 115 | 7-17 | 7 | Scorpion Stinger 7% Bug leg 7% Candy 1% Chocolate Bar 0.50% |
http://img275.echo.cx/img275/4739/greenslime8up.gif | Green Slime | 1005 | 250 | 18-30 | 20 | Apple 7.5% Casino Coins 5% Cactus Potion 2% Sharp knife 1.9% Cake 1% Cactus Drink 1% Dagger 1% Coins Bag 0.10% |
RudolphSlime | 1016 | 250 | 18-30 | 30 | Decor Candy Cane 8% Candy 6% Candy Cane 5% Chocolate Bar 3% Xmas Cake 2% Purple present 2% Yellow present 0.10% | |
http://img221.echo.cx/img221/5411/yellowslime6pa.gif | Yellow Slime | 1007 | 400 | 20-25 | 20 | Cactus Drink 3.5% Cactus Potion 2.5% Orange Cupcake 2% Cherry cake 1% Sharp knife 0.10% |
http://img221.echo.cx/img221/8781/redslime1hj.gif | Red Slime | 1008 | 400 | 30-50 | 65 | Apple 7.5% Knife 3% Boots 2.5% Dagger 2% Miner Gloves 1.5% Chocolate Bar 1.1% Miner Hat 0.80% Leather Shirt 0.40% |
http://img264.echo.cx/img264/7048/giantmaggot6bi.gif | Giant Maggot | 1006 | 600 | 22-40 | 55 | Cactus Drink 50% Cactus Potion 30% Arrow 9% Bug leg 7.5% Cherry cake 1% Casino Coins 0.11% Coins Bag 0.10% |
http://img72.echo.cx/img72/8718/redscorpion8yz.gif | Red Scorpion | 1004 | 800 | 50-60 | 155 | Red Scorpion Stinger 20% Arrow 7.6% Knife 5.4% Bug leg 5% Chocolate Bar 1% Bow 0.10% Fancy Hat 0.05% |
http://img275.echo.cx/img275/7117/blackscorpion0lm.gif | Black Scorpion | 1009 | 1100 | 80-90 | 200 | Bug leg 8% Leather Shirt 1.5% Chocolate Bar 1% |
SantaSlime | 1015 | 2500 | 60-100 | 100 | Ginger Bread Man 8% Cake 7% Candy Cane 6% Cherry cake 5% Milk 4% Green present 0.10% | |
http://img305.imageshack.us/img305/8467/spider4xg.gif | Spider | 1012 | 2000 | 80-150 | 230 | Apple 1% Treasure key 0.05% |
SleepFlower | 1014 | 4000 | 100 | 260 | Petal 5% Coins Bag 4% Apple 1% Arrow 1% Empty Bottle 0.05% | |
http://img219.echo.cx/img219/4030/monster82xf.gif | Snake | 1010 | 4000 | 100-400 | 400 | Fancy Hat 3% |
EvilMushroom | 1013 | 4000 | 100-400 | 420 | Apple 5% SmallMushroom 5% Orange Cupcake 1% Empty Bottle 0.05% |