m |
(Update with Python script; EJlol’s fix incorporated) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Status_green}} | {{Status_green}} | ||
'''Page last generated on | '''Page last generated on 2009-03-10.''' | ||
'''Warning:''' This reference might be out of date. The python script to generate this page can be found on the discussion page. Please be aware that any manual changes made to this page may be lost when the page is generated anew. Also, this reference might not reflect what is currently in the game. [http://gitorious.org/projects/tmw-eathena-data/repos/mainline/blobs/master/db/mob_db.txt You can view the most up-to-date version here.] | '''Warning:''' This reference might be out of date. The python script to generate this page can be found on the discussion page. Please be aware that any manual changes made to this page may be lost when the page is generated anew. Also, this reference might not reflect what is currently in the game. [http://gitorious.org/projects/tmw-eathena-data/repos/mainline/blobs/master/db/mob_db.txt You can view the most up-to-date version here.] | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| align="center" | 1029 | | align="center" | 1029 | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | ''<span style="color:#ad1818">N/A</span>'' | | align="center" | ''<span style="color:#ad1818">N/A</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| Mauve Herb (30%)<br>Mauve Herb (30%)<br>Mauve Herb (30%) | | Mauve Herb (30%)<br>Mauve Herb (30%)<br>Mauve Herb (30%) | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| align="center" | 1030 | | align="center" | 1030 | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | ''<span style="color:#ad1818">N/A</span>'' | | align="center" | ''<span style="color:#ad1818">N/A</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| Cobalt Herb (30%)<br>Cobalt Herb (30%)<br>Cobalt Herb (30%) | | Cobalt Herb (30%)<br>Cobalt Herb (30%)<br>Cobalt Herb (30%) | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| align="center" | 1031 | | align="center" | 1031 | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | ''<span style="color:#ad1818">N/A</span>'' | | align="center" | ''<span style="color:#ad1818">N/A</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| Gamboge Herb (30%)<br>Gamboge Herb (30%)<br>Gamboge Herb (30%) | | Gamboge Herb (30%)<br>Gamboge Herb (30%)<br>Gamboge Herb (30%) | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| align="center" | 1032 | | align="center" | 1032 | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | ''<span style="color:#ad1818">N/A</span>'' | | align="center" | ''<span style="color:#ad1818">N/A</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| Alizarin Herb (30%)<br>Alizarin Herb (30%)<br>Alizarin Herb (30%) | | Alizarin Herb (30%)<br>Alizarin Herb (30%)<br>Alizarin Herb (30%) | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| align="center" | 2% | | align="center" | 2% | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| Silk Cocoon (50%) | | Silk Cocoon (50%) | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | 0% | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | 5-10 | | align="center" | 5-10 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| Maggot Slime (8%)<br>Bug Leg (4%)<br>Cactus Drink (1.5%)<br>Roasted Maggot (1.5%)<br>Cactus Potion (0.70%)<br>Sharp Knife (0.10%) | | Maggot Slime (8%)<br>Bug Leg (4%)<br>Cactus Drink (1.5%)<br>Roasted Maggot (1.5%)<br>Cactus Potion (0.70%)<br>Sharp Knife (0.10%) | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| align="center" | 0% | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | 10-15 | | align="center" | 10-15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| Scorpion Stinger (7%)<br>Bug Leg (7%)<br>Candy (1%)<br>Chocolate Bar (0.50%) | | Scorpion Stinger (7%)<br>Bug Leg (7%)<br>Candy (1%)<br>Chocolate Bar (0.50%) | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
| align="center" | 0% | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 5-25 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| Maggot Slime (8%)<br>Bug Leg (4%)<br>Cactus Drink (1.5%)<br>Roasted Maggot (1.5%)<br>Dagger (0.70%)<br>Sharp Knife (0.01%) | | Maggot Slime (8%)<br>Bug Leg (4%)<br>Cactus Drink (1.5%)<br>Roasted Maggot (1.5%)<br>Dagger (0.70%)<br>Sharp Knife (0.01%) | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| align="center" | 0% | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | 10-13 | | align="center" | 10-13 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| Iron Potion (8%)<br>Cactus Drink (1.5%)<br>Hard Spike (1.5%)<br>Bug Leg (0.50%) | | Iron Potion (8%)<br>Cactus Drink (1.5%)<br>Hard Spike (1.5%)<br>Bug Leg (0.50%) | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| align="center" | 0% | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | 15-20 | | align="center" | 15-20 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| Maggot Slime (8%)<br>Bug Leg (8%)<br>Pile of Ash (5%)<br>Cactus Drink (1.5%)<br>Cactus Potion (1.5%)<br>Dagger (0.70%)<br>Sharp Knife (0.10%) | | Maggot Slime (8%)<br>Bug Leg (8%)<br>Pile of Ash (5%)<br>Cactus Drink (1.5%)<br>Cactus Potion (1.5%)<br>Dagger (0.70%)<br>Sharp Knife (0.10%) | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
! style="background:#efdead;" | JEXP | ! style="background:#efdead;" | JEXP | ||
! style="background:#efdead;" | Drops | ! style="background:#efdead;" | Drops | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Fluffy.png]] | |||
| Fluffy | |||
| align="center" | 1020 | |||
| align="center" | 500 | |||
| align="center" | 1% | |||
| align="center" | 6-10 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| White Fur (8%)<br>Apple (4%)<br>Milk (1.5%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:Violet.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:Violet.png]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 146: | ||
| align="center" | 500 | | align="center" | 500 | ||
| align="center" | 0% | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | 7- | | align="center" | 7-15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | 3 | ||
| Pink Antenna (8%) | | Pink Antenna (8%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:Fluffy.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:Fluffy.png]] | ||
Line 167: | Line 157: | ||
| align="center" | 0% | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | 10-12 | | align="center" | 10-12 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | 3 | ||
| Red Easter Egg (20%)<br>Green Easter Egg (20%)<br>Blue Easter Egg (20%)<br>Yellow Easter Egg (10%)<br>Pink Easter Egg (10%)<br>Teal Easter Egg (2%) | | Red Easter Egg (20%)<br>Green Easter Egg (20%)<br>Blue Easter Egg (20%)<br>Yellow Easter Egg (10%)<br>Pink Easter Egg (10%)<br>Teal Easter Egg (2%) | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Stumpy.png]] | |||
| Log Head | |||
| align="center" | 1025 | |||
| align="center" | 500 | |||
| align="center" | 50% | |||
| align="center" | 7-20 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | 30 | |||
| Root (25%)<br>Raw Log (20%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:GreenSlime.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:GreenSlime.png]] | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| align="center" | 2% | | align="center" | 2% | ||
| align="center" | 25-30 | | align="center" | 25-30 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | 8 | ||
| Apple (7.5%)<br>Casino Coins (5%)<br>Cactus Potion (2%)<br>Sharp Knife (1.9%)<br>Cake (1%)<br>Cactus Drink (1%)<br>Dagger (1%)<br>Coin Bag (0.10%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | | Apple (7.5%)<br>Casino Coins (5%)<br>Cactus Potion (2%)<br>Sharp Knife (1.9%)<br>Cake (1%)<br>Cactus Drink (1%)<br>Dagger (1%)<br>Coin Bag (0.10%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | ||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| align="center" | 10% | | align="center" | 10% | ||
| align="center" | 30-35 | | align="center" | 30-35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| Decor Candy (8%)<br>Purple Present Box (8%)<br>Candy (6%)<br>Candy Cane (5%)<br>Blue Present Box (5%)<br>Chocolate Bar (3%)<br>Xmas Cake (2%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | | Decor Candy (8%)<br>Purple Present Box (8%)<br>Candy (6%)<br>Candy Cane (5%)<br>Blue Present Box (5%)<br>Chocolate Bar (3%)<br>Xmas Cake (2%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| align="center" | 2% | | align="center" | 2% | ||
| align="center" | 35-40 | | align="center" | 35-40 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| Cactus Drink (3.5%)<br>Cactus Potion (2.5%)<br>Orange Cupcake (2%)<br>Iron Ore (1.5%)<br>Cherry Cake (1%)<br>Sharp Knife (0.10%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | | Cactus Drink (3.5%)<br>Cactus Potion (2.5%)<br>Orange Cupcake (2%)<br>Iron Ore (1.5%)<br>Cherry Cake (1%)<br>Sharp Knife (0.10%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | 1% | | align="center" | 1% | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 5 | | align="center" | 5 | ||
| Cave Snake Lamp (8%)<br>Cave Snake Tongue (5%)<br>Cave Snake Egg (4%)<br>Cave Snake Egg (4%)<br>Jeans Shorts (0.40%) | | Cave Snake Lamp (8%)<br>Cave Snake Tongue (5%)<br>Cave Snake Egg (4%)<br>Cave Snake Egg (4%)<br>Jeans Shorts (0.40%) | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| align="center" | 2% | | align="center" | 2% | ||
| align="center" | 40-45<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | | align="center" | 40-45<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 56 | | align="center" | 56 | ||
| Apple (7.5%)<br>Knife (3%)<br>Boots (2.5%)<br>Dagger (2%)<br>Miner Gloves (1.5%)<br>Chocolate Bar (1.1%)<br>Leather Shirt (0.80%)<br>Miners Hat (0.80%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | | Apple (7.5%)<br>Knife (3%)<br>Boots (2.5%)<br>Dagger (2%)<br>Miner Gloves (1.5%)<br>Chocolate Bar (1.1%)<br>Leather Shirt (0.80%)<br>Miners Hat (0.80%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| align="center" | 600 | | align="center" | 600 | ||
| align="center" | 3% | | align="center" | 3% | ||
| align="center" | 30- | | align="center" | 30-50 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 9 | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| Arrow (50%)<br>Candy (10%)<br>Apple (8%)<br>Orange (8%)<br>Bug Leg (5%)<br>Pearl (1%)<br>Concentration Potion (1%)<br>Bottle of Water (0.50%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | | Arrow (50%)<br>Candy (10%)<br>Apple (8%)<br>Orange (8%)<br>Bug Leg (5%)<br>Pearl (1%)<br>Concentration Potion (1%)<br>Bottle of Water (0.50%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
! style="background:#efdead;" | JEXP | ! style="background:#efdead;" | JEXP | ||
! style="background:#efdead;" | Drops | ! style="background:#efdead;" | Drops | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:RedScorpion.png]] | |||
| Red Scorpion | |||
| align="center" | 1004 | |||
| align="center" | 550 | |||
| align="center" | 4% | |||
| align="center" | 50-55 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | 145 | |||
| Red Scorpion Stinger (20%)<br>Arrow (7.6%)<br>Knife (5.4%)<br>Bug Leg (5%)<br>Chocolate Bar (1%)<br>Fancy Hat (0.25%)<br>Bow (0.10%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:GiantMaggot.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:GiantMaggot.png]] | ||
Line 246: | Line 256: | ||
| align="center" | 500 | | align="center" | 500 | ||
| align="center" | 2% | | align="center" | 2% | ||
| align="center" | 45- | | align="center" | 45-75 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| Cactus Drink (50%)<br>Cactus Potion (30%)<br>Arrow (9%)<br>Bug Leg (7.5%)<br>Cherry Cake (1%)<br>Coin Bag (0.20%)<br>Casino Coins (0.11%) | | Cactus Drink (50%)<br>Cactus Potion (30%)<br>Arrow (9%)<br>Bug Leg (7.5%)<br>Cherry Cake (1%)<br>Coin Bag (0.20%)<br>Casino Coins (0.11%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image: | | align="center" | [[Image:Evilmushroom.png]] | ||
| | | Evil Mushroom<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Assists</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 1013 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 650 | ||
| align="center" | 4% | | align="center" | 4% | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 65-80 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 110 | ||
| | | Apple (5%)<br>Small Mushroom (5%)<br>Orange Cupcake (1%)<br>Empty Bottle (0.10%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:BlackScorpion.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:BlackScorpion.png]] | ||
Line 266: | Line 276: | ||
| align="center" | 600 | | align="center" | 600 | ||
| align="center" | 4% | | align="center" | 4% | ||
| align="center" | 60- | | align="center" | 60-100<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
| Bug Leg (8%)<br>Black Scorpion Stinger (8%)<br>Leather Shirt (1.5%)<br>Chocolate Bar (1%) | | Bug Leg (8%)<br>Black Scorpion Stinger (8%)<br>Leather Shirt (1.5%)<br>Chocolate Bar (1%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:Sleepflower.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:Sleepflower.png]] | ||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
| align="center" | 0% | | align="center" | 0% | ||
| align="center" | 70-75 | | align="center" | 70-75 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
| Petal (5%)<br>Coin Bag (4%)<br>Apple (1%)<br>Arrow (1%)<br>Empty Bottle (0.10%) | | Petal (5%)<br>Coin Bag (4%)<br>Apple (1%)<br>Arrow (1%)<br>Empty Bottle (0.10%) | ||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| align="center" | 2% | | align="center" | 2% | ||
| align="center" | 75-80 | | align="center" | 75-80 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| Ginger Bread Man (8%)<br>Cake (7%)<br>Xmas Candy Cane (6%)<br>Cherry Cake (5%)<br>Green Present Box (5%)<br>Milk (4%) | | Ginger Bread Man (8%)<br>Cake (7%)<br>Xmas Candy Cane (6%)<br>Cherry Cake (5%)<br>Green Present Box (5%)<br>Milk (4%) | ||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| align="center" | 4% | | align="center" | 4% | ||
| align="center" | 70-85<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | | align="center" | 70-85<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 280 | | align="center" | 280 | ||
| Treasure Key (5%)<br>Apple (1%)<br>Infantry Helmet (0.20%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | | Treasure Key (5%)<br>Apple (1%)<br>Infantry Helmet (0.20%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Mouboo.png]] | |||
| Mouboo | |||
| align="center" | 1028 | |||
| align="center" | 1200 | |||
| align="center" | 65% | |||
| align="center" | 30-75 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| Bottle of Water (7.5%)<br>Cotton Cloth (2%)<br>Cotton Cloth (1%)<br>Cotton Cloth (0.10%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:Snake.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:Snake.png]] | ||
Line 317: | Line 327: | ||
| align="center" | 4% | | align="center" | 4% | ||
| align="center" | 75-90<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | | align="center" | 75-90<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
| Snake Tongue (5%)<br>Snake Egg (4%)<br>Snake Egg (4%)<br>Fancy Hat (3%) | | Snake Tongue (5%)<br>Snake Egg (4%)<br>Snake Egg (4%)<br>Fancy Hat (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:MountainSnake.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:MountainSnake.png]] | ||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
| align="center" | 900 | | align="center" | 900 | ||
| align="center" | 4% | | align="center" | 4% | ||
| align="center" | 80- | | align="center" | 80-125<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
| Mountain Snake Tongue (5%)<br>Mountain Snake Egg (4%)<br>Mountain Snake Egg (4%)<br>Snake Skin (1.5%)<br>Leather Gloves (0.20%) | | Mountain Snake Tongue (5%)<br>Mountain Snake Egg (4%)<br>Mountain Snake Egg (4%)<br>Snake Skin (1.5%)<br>Leather Gloves (0.20%) | ||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| align="center" | 2% | | align="center" | 2% | ||
| align="center" | 80-120<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | | align="center" | 80-120<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
| Grass Snake Tongue (5%)<br>Steak (5%)<br>Grass Snake Egg (4%)<br>Grass Snake Egg (4%)<br>Cotton Cloth (3.5%) | | Grass Snake Tongue (5%)<br>Steak (5%)<br>Grass Snake Egg (4%)<br>Grass Snake Egg (4%)<br>Cotton Cloth (3.5%) | ||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| align="center" | 5000 | | align="center" | 5000 | ||
| align="center" | 35% | | align="center" | 35% | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 75-175<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
| Pile of Ash (50%)<br>Dark Crystal (10%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | | Pile of Ash (50%)<br>Dark Crystal (10%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | 5000 | | align="center" | 5000 | ||
| align="center" | 35% | | align="center" | 35% | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 75-175<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
| Dark Crystal (10%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | | Dark Crystal (10%)<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Picks up loot</span>'' | ||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| align="center" | 10000 | | align="center" | 10000 | ||
| align="center" | 40% | | align="center" | 40% | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 100-500<br />''<span style="color:#ad1818">Aggressive</span>'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | 5000 | | align="center" | 5000 | ||
| Jack O Soul (100%)<br>Axe Hat (6%)<br>Bandana (4%)<br>V-Neck Sweater (4%)<br>Circlet (4%)<br>Ranger Hat (4%)<br>Pirate Hat (3%)<br>Pumpkin Helmet (3%) | | Jack O Soul (100%)<br>Axe Hat (6%)<br>Bandana (4%)<br>V-Neck Sweater (4%)<br>Circlet (4%)<br>Ranger Hat (4%)<br>Pirate Hat (3%)<br>Pumpkin Helmet (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:11, 10 March 2009
This article contains information for players or people interested in playing The Mana World rEvolt. If you're interested for the Classic game, please go to the Classic portal.
This article is for reference purpose
The features described in this article are already implemented in the game. The article should describe how a certain aspect of the game currently works. You may of course edit this article to improve the description of the circumstances. Your opinions or improvement suggestions about the described aspects themself are of course appreciated, too. But please put these on the discussion page of this article to keep facts and fiction separated.
Page last generated on 2009-03-10.
Warning: This reference might be out of date. The python script to generate this page can be found on the discussion page. Please be aware that any manual changes made to this page may be lost when the page is generated anew. Also, this reference might not reflect what is currently in the game. You can view the most up-to-date version here.
The monsters are sorted roughly by their fighting strength, calculated as health_points * (attack_min + attack_max)
. For more information on the drops please see the item reference.
Key: HP is health points, DEF is defense, ATT is attack, EXP is the experience, JEXP is the job experience. The others are self-explanatory. Traits (such as Aggressive) are written in italics.