From The Mana World
(adding latest artists meeting) |
(Added developer meeting and updated layout) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== The Meeting === | === The Meeting === | ||
There is a weekly developer meeting on Friday 21:00 GMT+1+DST. Below you will be able to find the minutes of past meetings. | There is a weekly developer meeting on Friday 21:00 CET (GMT+1+DST), and a weekly artist meeting on Thursday at the same time. Below you will be able to find the minutes of past meetings. | ||
=== Past meetings === | === Past meetings === | ||
{| width="100%" | | |||
! align="left" | Week | |||
! align="left" | Developer meetings | |||
! align="left" | Artist meetings | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| [[Developer meeting 16/09/05]] ([[Talk:Developer meeting 16/09/05|raw log]]) | |||
| [[Artist meeting 15/09/05]] ([[Talk:Artist meeting 15/09/05|raw log]]) | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| [[Developer meeting 09/09/05]] ([[Talk:Developer meeting 09/09/05|raw log]]) | |||
| [[Artist meeting 08/09/05]] ([[Talk:Artist meeting 08/09/05|raw log]]) | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [[Developer meeting 10/06/05]] ([[Talk:Developer meeting 10/06/05|raw log]]) | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [[Developer meeting 03/06/05]] ([[Talk:Developer meeting 03/06/05|raw log]]) | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [[Developer meeting 18/03/05]] ([[Talk:Developer meeting 18/03/05|raw log]]) | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[Developer meeting 11/03/05]] ([[Talk:Developer meeting 11/03/05|raw log]]) | |||
|- | |||
| 08 | |||
| [[Developer meeting 25/02/05]] | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[Developer meeting 18/02/05]] | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[Developer meeting 11/02/05]] | |||
|- | |||
| 05 | |||
| [[Developer meeting 04/02/05]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:29, 16 September 2005
The Meeting
There is a weekly developer meeting on Friday 21:00 CET (GMT+1+DST), and a weekly artist meeting on Thursday at the same time. Below you will be able to find the minutes of past meetings.
Past meetings
Week | Developer meetings | Artist meetings |
---|---|---|
37 | Developer meeting 16/09/05 (raw log) | Artist meeting 15/09/05 (raw log) |
36 | Developer meeting 09/09/05 (raw log) | Artist meeting 08/09/05 (raw log) |
23 | Developer meeting 10/06/05 (raw log) | |
22 | Developer meeting 03/06/05 (raw log) | |
11 | Developer meeting 18/03/05 (raw log) | |
10 | Developer meeting 11/03/05 (raw log) | |
08 | Developer meeting 25/02/05 | |
07 | Developer meeting 18/02/05 | |
06 | Developer meeting 11/02/05 | |
05 | Developer meeting 04/02/05 |